Sarah Penninger
Cook
(618) 942-5418
Barb Abell
PreK Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Amanda Ahner
Special Education
(618) 942-5418
Andrea Anderson
PreK
(618) 942-5418
Morgan Ashford
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Katherine Bloodworth
Title I Reading
(618) 942-5418
Amanda Borders
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Annette Branche
Cook
(618) 942-5418
Sarah Burd
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418
Patti Butler
Speech Pathologist
(618) 942-5418
Amy Calliss
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Cassie Champion
Title I Reading Aide
(618) 942-5418
Kelly Childers
Instructional Coach
(618) 942-5418
Jo Clarida
Special Education Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Melodi Coleman
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418
Samantha Cook
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Allison Covington
Title I Reading Aide
(618) 942-5418
Jaci Crain
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418
Sarah Deason
Title I Reading Aide
(618) 942-5418
Sarah Ellis
Special Education
(618) 942-5418
Abby Faulkenberry
Title I Reading Aide
(618) 942-5418
Cindy Fish
PreK
(618) 942-5418
Liz Forquer
Special Education Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Kacie Frankie
Secretary
(618) 942-5418
Jessica Gaither
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418
Candie Glover
Parent Educator
(618) 942-5418
Alisa Gualdoni
Secretary
(618) 942-5418
Sonya Gunter
Title I Reading Aide
(618) 942-5418
Jaime Hall
Special Education
(618) 942-5418
Hattie Hall
Special Education Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Ashley Hammers
Special Education Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Mindy Harrison
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418
Cayenne Haseker
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418
Susan Hawkinson
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Brenda Hill
Secretary
(618) 942-5418
Barbie Hosman
Title I Reading Aide
(618) 942-5418
Crystal Huff
Title I Reading Aide
(618) 942-5418
Carrie James
PreK Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Michelle Johnson
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Savana Jones
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418
Maribeth Kay
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Kathy Keel
Special Education Coordinator
(618) 993-2139
Melody Kerley
Cook
(618) 942-5418
Becky Lewis
Music
(618) 942-5418
Jane Mann
Title I Reading
(618) 942-5418
Brad Moore
Art
(618) 942-5418
Janelle Moore
Title I Reading
(618) 942-5418
Hillary Murphy
Physical Education
(618) 942-5418
Jasmine Murrah
PreK Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Connie Nation
PreK Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Holli Parks
School Psychologist
(618) 942-5418
Jamie Reagan
PreK Coordinator
(618) 942-5418
Melissa Rendleman
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Jennifer Richards
PreK
(618) 942-5418
Tracy Ridgway
Librarian
(618) 942-5418
Dominique Schimpf
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418
Melissa Serena
Special Education Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Jene Simmons
Music
(618) 942-5418
Sheldon Stieg
Social Work
(618) 942-5418
Allie Tanner
Speech Pathologist
(618) 942-5418
Gloria Tarter
PreK Assistant
(618) 942-5418
Amy Taylor
Cook
(618) 942-5418
Laura Trummer
Music
(618) 942-5418
Sandy Underwood
PreK
(618) 942-5418
Matt Viernow
Principal
(618) 942-5418
Tomera Wells
Title I Reading Aide
(618) 942-5418
Jene Workman
1st Grade
(618) 942-5418
Whitney Young
Kindergarten
(618) 942-5418